Staff Structure

Akhtiaj Khan

Akhtiaj Khan

Lunchtime Supervisor
Artiste Jupa

Artiste Jupa

Lunchtime Activity Champion
Kera Doyle

Kera Doyle

Kitchen Assistant
Miss A. Beard

Miss A. Beard

Teacher
Miss A. Court

Miss A. Court

DSL, Head Teacher
Miss A. Dhillon

Miss A. Dhillon

Apprentice Inclusion Assistant
Miss A. Johnstone

Miss A. Johnstone

Data Protection Officer, Trustwide Office Admin
Miss A. Robeson

Miss A. Robeson

Sports Coach
Miss A. Rowe

Miss A. Rowe

EYP
Miss B. Wilburn

Miss B. Wilburn

AHT, Team Leader
Miss C. Booth

Miss C. Booth

PPA Teacher
Miss C. Flavelle

Miss C. Flavelle

Teacher
Miss E. Biddlecombe

Miss E. Biddlecombe

Teacher
Miss E. Dowe

Miss E. Dowe

DHT
Miss H. Hing

Miss H. Hing

TLSA
Miss L. Stroud

Miss L. Stroud

AHT
Miss M. Banga

Miss M. Banga

Teacher
Miss N. Gentles

Miss N. Gentles

DHT, SENCO
Miss N. Sandhu

Miss N. Sandhu

Sports Coach, Team Leader
Miss S. Graham

Miss S. Graham

Teacher
Mr B. Bradshaw

Mr B. Bradshaw

Executive Facilities Lead
Mr B. Rossiter

Mr B. Rossiter

Assistant Facilities Manager
Mr B. Wingrove

Mr B. Wingrove

Autism Champion, Play Therapist, Trustwide Environment Lead
Mr C. Nicholls

Mr C. Nicholls

Senior Site Controller
Mr D. Price

Mr D. Price

Sports Coach
Mr D. Sinclair

Mr D. Sinclair

DHT, DSL
Mr G. Mullins

Mr G. Mullins

AHT, Teacher, Team Leader
Mr G. Smith

Mr G. Smith

Site Controller
Mr J. Ediker

Mr J. Ediker

Teacher, Team Leader
Mr L. Brozdowski

Mr L. Brozdowski

Network Manager
Mr L. Daley

Mr L. Daley

Teacher
Mr L. Nicholls

Mr L. Nicholls

Assistant Caretaker
Mr P. Dew

Mr P. Dew

Grounds Keeper
Mr R. Parris

Mr R. Parris

Learning Mentor
Mr S. Clifford

Mr S. Clifford

AHT, Team Leader
Mr T. Dighe

Mr T. Dighe

Data Protection Officer, Senior IT Technician
Mr T. Keohane

Mr T. Keohane

Site Controller
Mr V. Alves

Mr V. Alves

Sports Coach
Mrs A. Ahmed

Mrs A. Ahmed

Teacher
Mrs A. Clifford

Mrs A. Clifford

HLTA
Mrs A. Da’ud

Mrs A. Da’ud

AHT, PPA Teacher, SENCO
Mrs A. Rajput

Mrs A. Rajput

Assistant HR Manager
Mrs A. Rehman

Mrs A. Rehman

Trustwide Office Admin
Mrs B. Bhardwaj

Mrs B. Bhardwaj

HLTA
Mrs B. Newton

Mrs B. Newton

AHT, Team Leader
Mrs C. Anand

Mrs C. Anand

Finance Lead, Trainee Business Manager
Mrs C. Conlon

Mrs C. Conlon

CP Lead, Designated Safeguarding Lead
Mrs C. Moore

Mrs C. Moore

Teacher
Mrs D. Damera

Mrs D. Damera

Teacher
Mrs D. Dhillon

Mrs D. Dhillon

HLTA
Mrs E. Leslie

Mrs E. Leslie

Speech and Language
Mrs E. McRae

Mrs E. McRae

EYP
Mrs F. Hashi

Mrs F. Hashi

Teacher
Mrs F. Javed

Mrs F. Javed

TLSA
Mrs F. Ommer

Mrs F. Ommer

PPA Teacher
Mrs F. Rehman

Mrs F. Rehman

Teacher, Team Leader
Mrs G. Denham

Mrs G. Denham

Designated Safeguarding Lead, Executive Head Teacher
Mrs G. Jodha

Mrs G. Jodha

TLSA
Mrs H. Aalam

Mrs H. Aalam

Trustwide Office Admin
Mrs H. Henley

Mrs H. Henley

Speech and Language
Mrs H. Selvaratnam

Mrs H. Selvaratnam

Finance Assistant
Mrs J. Devitt

Mrs J. Devitt

Deputy DSL, Pupil Roll Manager
Mrs J. Gill

Mrs J. Gill

PPA Teacher
Mrs J. Humphrey

Mrs J. Humphrey

PPA Teacher
Mrs K. Ashraf

Mrs K. Ashraf

PPA Teacher
Mrs L. Gates

Mrs L. Gates

Learning Mentor
Mrs L. Howe

Mrs L. Howe

DHT, SENCO
Mrs L. Sharkey

Mrs L. Sharkey

HLTA
Mrs M. Court

Mrs M. Court

Finance Assistant
Mrs M. Joshi

Mrs M. Joshi

TLSA
Mrs M. Stoica

Mrs M. Stoica

HLTA, Nursery Nurse
Mrs N. Bux

Mrs N. Bux

HLTA
Mrs N. Gupta

Mrs N. Gupta

TLSA
Mrs N. Khan

Mrs N. Khan

HLTA
Mrs O. Ogundipe

Mrs O. Ogundipe

Teacher, Team Leader
Mrs P. Hothi

Mrs P. Hothi

AHT
Mrs R. Boatswain

Mrs R. Boatswain

AHT
Mrs R. Hussain

Mrs R. Hussain

TLSA
Mrs R. Mustafa

Mrs R. Mustafa

Teacher, Team Leader
Mrs S. Adams

Mrs S. Adams

Executive Office Admin
Mrs S. Constable

Mrs S. Constable

Play Therapist
Mrs S. Durrani

Mrs S. Durrani

TLSA
Mrs S. Mannke

Mrs S. Mannke

HLTA
Mrs S. Mughal

Mrs S. Mughal

AHT
Mrs S. Quadir

Mrs S. Quadir

DHT
Mrs S. Zucconi

Mrs S. Zucconi

PPA Teacher
Mrs T. Khurshid

Mrs T. Khurshid

TLSA
Mrs Y. Imtiaz

Mrs Y. Imtiaz

Teacher, Team Leader
Rashpal Kaur

Rashpal Kaur

Cleaner
Saima Baig

Saima Baig

Cleaner, Lunchtime Activity Champion
Sandra Flint

Sandra Flint

Chef
Shagufta Begum

Shagufta Begum

Cleaner, Lunchtime Activity Champion
Valerie McIntyre

Valerie McIntyre

Kitchen Assistant
Vera Gashaj

Vera Gashaj

Cleaner, Lunchtime Activity Champion
Zakra Khan

Zakra Khan

Cleaner, Lunchtime Activity Champion